Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Quick Search: in
Wireless configuration and startup - The Gentoo way
View unanswered posts
View posts from last 24 hours

Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3 ... 44, 45, 46 ... 57, 58, 59  Next  
This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Networking & Security
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
zaai
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 24 Jul 2004
Posts: 175

PostPosted: Sat Jul 24, 2004 10:03 pm    Post subject: WEP problems Reply with quote

Hi UberLord, what a great script :-)

Several people reported problems with WEP. Same here.
I'm pretty sure it isn't the wep key because when I type it manually:
iwconfig eth1 key 0011-2233-4455-6677-8899-aabb-cc
dhcpd eth1
then it works
To be sure it is not a timing issue I set: sleep_associate_eth1="5"

Here are the details (sorry for the long post):
1. plug in the card
Code:

# ps -ef
UID        PID  PPID  C STIME TTY          TIME CMD
root      9073     1  0 13:56 ?        00:00:00 [scsi_eh_0]
root     12256     1  0 14:19 ?        00:00:00 /sbin/cardmgr -s /var/run/stab -f
root     13160     4  0 14:37 ?        00:00:00 /bin/sh /sbin/hotplug net
root     13161 13160  2 14:37 ?        00:00:00 /bin/bash /sbin/runscript.sh /etc/init.d/net.eth1 --quiet start
root     13238 13161  0 14:37 ?        00:00:00 /sbin/dhcpcd eth1


2. iwconfig:
Code:

# iwconfig
eth1      IEEE 802.11-DS  ESSID:"Wheel"  Nickname:"Prism  I"
          Mode:Managed  Frequency:2.417GHz  Access Point: 00:09:5B:6B:14:12 
          Bit Rate:11Mb/s   Tx-Power=15 dBm   Sensitivity:1/3 
          Retry min limit:8   RTS thr:off   Fragment thr:off
          Encryption key:off
          Power Management:off
          Link Quality:68/92  Signal level:-46 dBm  Noise level:-149 dBm
          Rx invalid nwid:0  Rx invalid crypt:0  Rx invalid frag:0
          Tx excessive retries:0  Invalid misc:0   Missed beacon:0

The 'wireless' script (listed down below) contains an entry for AP 'Wheel' including encryption key '0011-2233-4455-6677-8899-aabb-cc'
However, iwconfig shows no encryption.
After a while of doing nothing the essid goes empty as the search for a usable AP continues.

3. ifconfig
Code:

# ifconfig:
eth1      Link encap:Ethernet  HWaddr 00:04:E2:29:42:F8 
          inet6 addr: fe80::204:e2ff:fe29:42f8/64 Scope:Link
          UP BROADCAST NOTRAILERS RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:1500  Metric:1
          RX packets:0 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:8 errors:3 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:1000
          RX bytes:0 (0.0 b)  TX bytes:3592 (3.5 Kb)
          Interrupt:3 Base address:0x100

lo        Link encap:Local Loopback 
          inet addr:127.0.0.1  Mask:255.0.0.0
          inet6 addr: ::1/128 Scope:Host
          UP LOOPBACK RUNNING  MTU:16436  Metric:1
          RX packets:0 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:0 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:0
          RX bytes:0 (0.0 b)  TX bytes:0 (0.0 b)

Heh does this mean that dhcpd created an entry for eth1 already?

4. last, the manual fix
Now the reason why I think this is a script bug:
Code:

iwconfig eth1 key 0011-2233-4455-6677-8899-aabb-cc
(I doublechecked to make sure it was exactly as in the script)
dhcpd eth1
ping www.telus.net

It works!

So I'm quite sure the script either didn't set the key or that iwconfig didn't accept it at the time.

5. Below the content of wireless - the WEP key is changed into "0011-2233-4455-6677-8899-aabb-cc" for obvious reasons.
As you can see the key is bound to the essid. I've also tried it with the AP MAC but that didn't help either.

Quote:

mode_eth1="Managed"
sleep_associate_eth1="5"

#key_00095b6b1412="open 0011-2233-4455-6677-8899-aabb-cc"
#key_Wheel="open 0011-2233-4455-6677-8899-aabb-cc"
key_Wheel="open 0011-2233-4455-6677-8899-aabb-cc"

ifconfig_Wheel=( "dhcp" )

essid_00095b6b1412="Wheel"

preferred_aps=( "Wheel" "default" )


Last edited by zaai on Sun Jul 25, 2004 7:57 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
CB2206
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 27 May 2003
Posts: 127
Location: NRW

PostPosted: Sat Jul 24, 2004 10:47 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

well, this doesnt really have anything to do with wireless-config, but perhaps anyone can help me.

i'm using ndiswrapper for my builtin broadcom wlan card. i load the ndiswrapper modul through /etc/modules.autoload/kernel-2.6 during startup but i do not start net.wlan0, but wlan0 is up after startup. why is this and how can disbale this?

another thing is, that i want to use ifplugd monitoring eth0 for plugged-in cable and to change to wlan when no cable is plugged in and the other way around. i changed /usr/sbin/ifplugd.action to start net.wlan0 on unplugging the cable and to stop it on plugging the cable in again. it does work most the time, but sometimes i cannot ping servers on the internet and cannot visit websites anymore although i can still use icq. does anyone have an idea what could be wrong? nameservers are the same for both because lan and wlan is bridged. both devices are configured using dhcp.

thx a lot and sorry this does not have very much to do with wireless-config, but i think the people watching this thread do have the most knowledge when it comes to wlan. :)
_________________
CB
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
UberLord
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 18 Sep 2003
Posts: 6835
Location: Blighty

PostPosted: Sun Jul 25, 2004 2:56 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

@zaai
The key you are entering the key in the config file and the way you are typing it on the command line are different - you have the keyword open at the front. Make the entry identical after the "iwconfig eth1 key" bit you enter and it should then work.

If the script output (which you didn't post) shows WEP being enabled then it has enabled it - or tried too.
If there's an error with the script - this is the line that would be causing it
Code:
e=$( iwconfig ${iface} key ${key} 2>&1 )

Basically it captures the content of stderr when applying your key to the interface.

Now, if WEP wasn't working then I couldn't be typing this to you as my AP requires WEP.
_________________
Use dhcpcd for all your automated network configuration needs
Use dhcpcd-ui (GTK+/Qt) as your System Tray Network tool
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Zebbeman
n00b
n00b


Joined: 14 Jun 2003
Posts: 69

PostPosted: Sun Jul 25, 2004 4:07 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

UberLord wrote:


I have the WG311 card as well - however I cannot recommend the mad-wifi driver in portage as it's quite old and does have a few problems. The CVS one is much more reliable. Changing to a CVS build may cure your DHCP problem.

Thanks! I read about someone else having this problem with the DG834G, so I'll try the CVS version now.
UberLord wrote:

Also, could you post your config file options you have enabled? (ie don't post the entire conf.d/wireless)

I only got:
essid_ath0="nowire"
mode_ath0="Managed"
enabled in wireless. It was when I removed these lines I got connected to my neighbour's instead (with DHCP). I haven't changed anything, so something must have happend when I upgraded to 0.5.0.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
UberLord
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 18 Sep 2003
Posts: 6835
Location: Blighty

PostPosted: Sun Jul 25, 2004 7:03 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Try the shiny new 0.5.1 - it fixes quite a few problems that I missed :/
_________________
Use dhcpcd for all your automated network configuration needs
Use dhcpcd-ui (GTK+/Qt) as your System Tray Network tool
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Tyger
n00b
n00b


Joined: 25 Jul 2004
Posts: 30
Location: Germany

PostPosted: Sun Jul 25, 2004 8:57 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

The shiny new 0.5.1 broke my wlan when I upgraded from 0.4.10.
I have a AP with hidden ESSID. 0.4.10 used preferred_aps to get the correct ESSID and used key_ESSID to set the WEP-key.
0.5.1 tried to connect directly with the AP, identifying it by it's MAC-address. It connected without WEP, and the dhcp-request timed out. Changing key_ESSID = "..." to mac_key_MAC = "..." solved the problem. The MAC is automagically mapped to the correct ESSID.

[CORRECTION]
The MAC is _not_ automagically mapped to the correct ESSID. I had to set
essid_MAC = ESSID
[/CORRECTION]

Cya, Ed

PS: Oh, thank you for wireless-config, oh great Uberlord! I praise you :)


Last edited by Tyger on Mon Jul 26, 2004 8:14 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
teedog
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 09 Mar 2004
Posts: 211

PostPosted: Sun Jul 25, 2004 9:03 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I'm having problems connecting to a WEP-enabled managed wireless network.

I see the following when net.wlan0 executes:
Code:

 *     Found 01:23:01:23:01:23 (WEP required)
 *       mapping to "MyESSID"
 *   Connecting to "MyESSID" (WEP enabled)...                      [ ok ]
 *     wlan0 connected to "MyESSID" in managed mode
 *     on channel 06 (WEP disabled)
 * Bringing wlan0 up via DHCP...                                          [ !! ]


I have configured /etc/conf.d/wireless with the correct WEP key for the ESSID, MyESSID. Why would it first try connecting to MyESSID with WEP enabled and then actually connect on channel 06 (the correct channel) with WEP disabled? Obviously, since WEP is disabled, the DHCP request just times out and connection is never established.

Thanks in advance.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Zebbeman
n00b
n00b


Joined: 14 Jun 2003
Posts: 69

PostPosted: Sun Jul 25, 2004 9:52 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Great, the 0.5.1fixed the upgrade problem!

The CVS version of madwifi-driver didn't fix my connecting problem. I still cannot connect to my DG843G AP. I've read things like "the madwifi-driver doesn't cope with DG843G" so I tried to upgrade the firmware as well. I can connect to another AP, so it must be true?

Is there any other driver that works with the Atheros chip?
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
LordKefka
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 30 May 2004
Posts: 86

PostPosted: Mon Jul 26, 2004 2:03 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I'm trying to edit /etc/conf.d/wireless, and not sure wat to do...

# Remember to change eth0 to your wireless interface which may be
# eth0, eth1, wlan0, ath0 - you get the idea. If you're not sure
# you can type "iwconfig" at the command prompt and it will tell you which
# interfaces are wireless.

iwconfig gives me this, though:

lo no wireless extensions.

eth0 no wireless extensions.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
UberLord
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 18 Sep 2003
Posts: 6835
Location: Blighty

PostPosted: Mon Jul 26, 2004 8:44 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Zebbeman wrote:
Is there any other driver that works with the Atheros chip?


You could always try using ndiswrapper and the windows driver
_________________
Use dhcpcd for all your automated network configuration needs
Use dhcpcd-ui (GTK+/Qt) as your System Tray Network tool
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
UberLord
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 18 Sep 2003
Posts: 6835
Location: Blighty

PostPosted: Mon Jul 26, 2004 8:46 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Tyger wrote:
The shiny new 0.5.1 broke my wlan when I upgraded from 0.4.10.
I have a AP with hidden ESSID. 0.4.10 used preferred_aps to get the correct ESSID and used key_ESSID to set the WEP-key.
0.5.1 tried to connect directly with the AP, identifying it by it's MAC-address. It connected without WEP, and the dhcp-request timed out. Changing key_ESSID = "..." to mac_key_MAC = "..." solved the problem. The MAC is automagically mapped to the correct ESSID.


Could you post the exact output of both scripts please?
(ie a working 0.4.10 and a non-working 0.5.1)
_________________
Use dhcpcd for all your automated network configuration needs
Use dhcpcd-ui (GTK+/Qt) as your System Tray Network tool
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
UberLord
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 18 Sep 2003
Posts: 6835
Location: Blighty

PostPosted: Mon Jul 26, 2004 8:50 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

LordKefka wrote:
I'm trying to edit /etc/conf.d/wireless, and not sure wat to do...

# Remember to change eth0 to your wireless interface which may be
# eth0, eth1, wlan0, ath0 - you get the idea. If you're not sure
# you can type "iwconfig" at the command prompt and it will tell you which
# interfaces are wireless.

iwconfig gives me this, though:

lo no wireless extensions.

eth0 no wireless extensions.


You don't have a working wireless driver for your wifi card. Try asking in the Networking forum to help you get one :idea:
_________________
Use dhcpcd for all your automated network configuration needs
Use dhcpcd-ui (GTK+/Qt) as your System Tray Network tool
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
UberLord
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 18 Sep 2003
Posts: 6835
Location: Blighty

PostPosted: Mon Jul 26, 2004 8:53 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

teedog wrote:

I have configured /etc/conf.d/wireless with the correct WEP key for the ESSID, MyESSID. Why would it first try connecting to MyESSID with WEP enabled and then actually connect on channel 06 (the correct channel) with WEP disabled? Obviously, since WEP is disabled, the DHCP request just times out and connection is never established.


Now thats a tricky one.
It looks like WEP is being set, but it's not being reported as set even though it is.
Could you try setting a static IP, running the script and then PM me the exact output of iwconfig wlan0 and your WEP settings in conf.d/wireless - thanks!
_________________
Use dhcpcd for all your automated network configuration needs
Use dhcpcd-ui (GTK+/Qt) as your System Tray Network tool
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
teedog
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 09 Mar 2004
Posts: 211

PostPosted: Mon Jul 26, 2004 4:34 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

UberLord wrote:
teedog wrote:

I have configured /etc/conf.d/wireless with the correct WEP key for the ESSID, MyESSID. Why would it first try connecting to MyESSID with WEP enabled and then actually connect on channel 06 (the correct channel) with WEP disabled? Obviously, since WEP is disabled, the DHCP request just times out and connection is never established.

Now thats a tricky one.
It looks like WEP is being set, but it's not being reported as set even though it is.
Could you try setting a static IP, running the script and then PM me the exact output of iwconfig wlan0 and your WEP settings in conf.d/wireless - thanks!


I'll try to do that when I get home. It seems like the problem Tyger is having is similar to mine. I have used an older version of wireless-config on the same network with the same setup without problems.

I've noticed another problem. Ever since I upgraded to v0.5.1 (I skipped a few versions so not sure when the bug appeared), the "preferred_aps" option can no longer handle ESSID's with spaces in them, like "my wireless" for example. The script seems to think that
Code:
preferred_aps=( "my wireless" )

is actually
Code:
preferred_aps=( "my" "wireless" )

I have tried using "my_wireless" and "mywireless" to no avail.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Tyger
n00b
n00b


Joined: 25 Jul 2004
Posts: 30
Location: Germany

PostPosted: Mon Jul 26, 2004 4:51 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

UberLord wrote:

[...]
Could you post the exact output of both scripts please?
(ie a working 0.4.10 and a non-working 0.5.1)


wireless-config-0.4.10
Code:

* Running preup function
*   Configuring wireless network for wlan0
*   Scanning for access points
*      Found 00:01:E3:06:F7:E9 (WEP required)
*   Trying to force preferred incase they are hidden
*   Connecting to "HomeNet" ...                                                             [ok]
*     wlan0 connected to "HomeNet" in managed mode
*     on channel 10 (WEP enabled)
* Bringing wlan0 up via DHCP...                                                            [ok]
*   wlan0 received address 192.168.100.216


wireless-config-0.5.1 with the same configuration
Code:

* Running preup function
*   Configuring wireless network for wlan0
*   Scanning for access points
*     Found 00:01:E3:06:F7:E9 (WEP required)
*   Connecting to "00:01:E3:06:F7:E9" (WEP disabled)...                     [ok]
*     wlan0 connected to "0001E306F7E9" in managed mode
*     on channel 1 (WEP disabled)
*  Bringing wlan0 up via DHCP...                                                           [!!]


Cya, Ed
_________________
Join the adopt an unanswered question initiative now
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
UberLord
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 18 Sep 2003
Posts: 6835
Location: Blighty

PostPosted: Mon Jul 26, 2004 7:55 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

NEW EBUILD POSTED

Fixes problems with space in ESSID
You can now specify preferred_aps_eth0, blacklisted_aps and blacklisted_eth0
_________________
Use dhcpcd for all your automated network configuration needs
Use dhcpcd-ui (GTK+/Qt) as your System Tray Network tool
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
stingray
n00b
n00b


Joined: 13 Jul 2003
Posts: 20
Location: germany

PostPosted: Mon Jul 26, 2004 8:39 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

hi,

this script is really nice but i got a small problem with it. my setup is an ethernet adapter at eth0 and a wireless adapter at eth1. everytime i run

# /etc/init.d/net.eth0 start

i get the following:

* Running preup function
* Wireless extensions not found for eth0
* Bringing eth0 up (192.168.6.20)... [ ok ]


looks for me like the default gateway doesn't get set. the eth1-script works without problems (sets gateway). i figured out that only the last gateway="ethX/...."-line in /etc/conf.d/net is used.

the important part in the /etc/conf.d/net looks like this:

# For setting the default gateway
#
gateway="eth0/192.168.6.1"
gateway="eth1/192.168.7.1"


am i doing something terribly wrong or is this a bug? :>

thanks for your replies.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
crafteh
n00b
n00b


Joined: 30 Mar 2004
Posts: 29

PostPosted: Mon Jul 26, 2004 10:14 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Is there any way to set it to connect to the AP with the strongest signal? I'm trying to connect to my schools network and it sees 5-6 access points. The one it connects to though, it gets signal quality of like 10/90, even though I'm right next to it.. then it cuts out. Maybe you could incorporate that into the next build?
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
teedog
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 09 Mar 2004
Posts: 211

PostPosted: Mon Jul 26, 2004 10:33 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

UberLord wrote:
Fixes problems with space in ESSID


I confirm that space in ESSID works again. Thanks!

There is still the strange behavior where the script tries to connect to found Access Points before trying the preferred ESSIDs. That was not the case in earlier versions.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Zebbeman
n00b
n00b


Joined: 14 Jun 2003
Posts: 69

PostPosted: Mon Jul 26, 2004 10:42 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

UberLord wrote:
You could always try using ndiswrapper and the windows driver

Thanks! I'm up and running :)

Seb
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
UberLord
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 18 Sep 2003
Posts: 6835
Location: Blighty

PostPosted: Mon Jul 26, 2004 11:13 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

teedog wrote:
There is still the strange behavior where the script tries to connect to found Access Points before trying the preferred ESSIDs. That was not the case in earlier versions.


It will try to connect to any preferred AP's it finds
Then it tries to connect to any AP's found but not in the preferred list
Then it tires to forcably connect to preferred AP's that it didn't find incase they are hidden.

This should have always been the case - even with the 0.4.x scripts and earlier.

If you wish, I can put an option in to force preferred over found
_________________
Use dhcpcd for all your automated network configuration needs
Use dhcpcd-ui (GTK+/Qt) as your System Tray Network tool
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
teedog
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 09 Mar 2004
Posts: 211

PostPosted: Tue Jul 27, 2004 1:13 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

UberLord wrote:
It will try to connect to any preferred AP's it finds
Then it tries to connect to any AP's found but not in the preferred list
Then it tires to forcably connect to preferred AP's that it didn't find incase they are hidden.

This should have always been the case - even with the 0.4.x scripts and earlier.

If you wish, I can put an option in to force preferred over found


That's strange. I never noticed the script trying to connect to found AP's (5 of them today) not in the preferred list before. Perhaps a lot of new AP's were installed at my location. :P

If you don't mind, I think an option for the following sequence would be nice:
1. Found AP's that are broadcasting the preferred ESSID or have preferred MAC addresses.
2. Force preferred ESSIDs in case they're hidden.
3. Found AP's that are not preferred.

I think this sequence makes sense since connecting to unknown or non-preferred AP's is probably the least desirable if there are any preferred ESSID's or AP's to connect to.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
UberLord
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 18 Sep 2003
Posts: 6835
Location: Blighty

PostPosted: Tue Jul 27, 2004 7:17 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

stingray wrote:

looks for me like the default gateway doesn't get set. the eth1-script works without problems (sets gateway). i figured out that only the last gateway="ethX/...."-line in /etc/conf.d/net is used.

the important part in the /etc/conf.d/net looks like this:

# For setting the default gateway
#
gateway="eth0/192.168.6.1"
gateway="eth1/192.168.7.1"


am i doing something terribly wrong or is this a bug? :>


You're not doing anything wrong as such - just that only interface can have a gateway and as eth1 is last in the list then it takes precedence.

This is not a bug (and besides, thats Gentoo net.eth0 script, not my wireless)
_________________
Use dhcpcd for all your automated network configuration needs
Use dhcpcd-ui (GTK+/Qt) as your System Tray Network tool
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
UberLord
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 18 Sep 2003
Posts: 6835
Location: Blighty

PostPosted: Tue Jul 27, 2004 7:20 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

crafteh wrote:
Is there any way to set it to connect to the AP with the strongest signal? I'm trying to connect to my schools network and it sees 5-6 access points. The one it connects to though, it gets signal quality of like 10/90, even though I'm right next to it.. then it cuts out. Maybe you could incorporate that into the next build?


I can do that. However, it will only work for Acess Points it finds
_________________
Use dhcpcd for all your automated network configuration needs
Use dhcpcd-ui (GTK+/Qt) as your System Tray Network tool
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
stingray
n00b
n00b


Joined: 13 Jul 2003
Posts: 20
Location: germany

PostPosted: Tue Jul 27, 2004 8:47 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

UberLord wrote:
stingray wrote:

looks for me like the default gateway doesn't get set. the eth1-script works without problems (sets gateway). i figured out that only the last gateway="ethX/...."-line in /etc/conf.d/net is used.

the important part in the /etc/conf.d/net looks like this:

# For setting the default gateway
#
gateway="eth0/192.168.6.1"
gateway="eth1/192.168.7.1"


am i doing something terribly wrong or is this a bug? :>


You're not doing anything wrong as such - just that only interface can have a gateway and as eth1 is last in the list then it takes precedence.

This is not a bug (and besides, thats Gentoo net.eth0 script, not my wireless)


hm, i dont get it. anyway, obviously i need to set a default gateway everytime i start an eth-interface. how did you solve this? :(
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Networking & Security All times are GMT
Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3 ... 44, 45, 46 ... 57, 58, 59  Next
Page 45 of 59

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum