View previous topic :: View next topic |
Author |
Message |
dj_olsen n00b
Joined: 14 Jul 2004 Posts: 20
|
Posted: Fri May 20, 2005 5:44 pm Post subject: How to prefer an AP? |
|
|
Hello,
I tried several settings but my laptop always connects to my neighbours access point.
Can anyone give me a detailed description on how to make my Intel 2200bg prefer my own AP, please?
Thanks a lot! |
|
Back to top |
|
|
toxicnaan n00b
Joined: 13 Nov 2004 Posts: 68
|
Posted: Fri May 20, 2005 5:48 pm Post subject: Re: How to prefer an AP? |
|
|
dj_olsen wrote: | Hello,
I tried several settings but my laptop always connects to my neighbours access point.
Can anyone give me a detailed description on how to make my Intel 2200bg prefer my own AP, please?
Thanks a lot! |
set your ssid with iwconfig. |
|
Back to top |
|
|
dj_olsen n00b
Joined: 14 Jul 2004 Posts: 20
|
Posted: Fri May 20, 2005 5:59 pm Post subject: |
|
|
Thanks.
Code: | iwconfig eth1 essid "AP" |
works. When does it have to be executed? And how to make it run at startup? I don't want to enter this command every time after booting. |
|
Back to top |
|
|
jakubc Tux's lil' helper
Joined: 21 Jan 2005 Posts: 138 Location: Prague <- Czech Republic <- Europe <- World...
|
Posted: Sat May 21, 2005 12:00 pm Post subject: |
|
|
hi,
what you need is to look at /etc/conf.d/wireless.example, here it shows you how to setup any number of things for any number of AP's you might be connecting to...
but if you only need the essid, then in /etc/conf.d/net add:
Code: |
modules=( "iwconfig" )
|
and in /etc/conf.d/wireless add:
Code: |
essid_eth1="YOUR_ESSID"
preferred_aps=("YOUR_ESSID")
|
then put eth1 into the default runlevel:
Code: |
rc-update add net.eth1 default
|
and you should be set.
please note, that for this you need baselayout version 1.11.? i.e. the masked one:-) here is a HOWTO for getting the baselayout.
hope this helps:-) _________________ Regards,
Jakub Cerny |
|
Back to top |
|
|
dj_olsen n00b
Joined: 14 Jul 2004 Posts: 20
|
Posted: Thu May 26, 2005 9:38 am Post subject: |
|
|
Hi,
thanks for your tips. But they don't work. Nothing works... I'm getting sick of Gentoo!
What I want is: Making my computer logon to my access point. With encryption of course, WEP128 or better WPA. Trying WEP128 first.
What I have: Acer Travelmate 8003 with Intel 2200bg.
My computer's configuration:
Code: |
sys-apps/baselayout-1.11.11-r3
net-wireless/ipw2200-1.0.3 |
Code: | acer ~ # lsmod
Module Size Used by
ub 19996 0
pcmcia 26640 6
yenta_socket 23816 4
rsrc_nonstatic 11520 1 yenta_socket
pcmcia_core 52384 3 pcmcia,yenta_socket,rsrc_nonstatic
snd_intel8x0 34560 2
snd_ac97_codec 79352 1 snd_intel8x0
nls_cp437 6208 1
nls_iso8859_1 4544 2
ntfs 188368 1
ieee80211_crypt_tkip 11524 0
ipw2200 162888 0
firmware_class 11136 1 ipw2200
ieee80211 42788 1 ipw2200
ieee80211_crypt 7048 3 ieee80211_crypt_tkip,ipw2200,ieee80211
tg3 91780 0
eth1394 22664 0 |
/etc/conf.d/wireless
Code: | essid_eth2="AP1"
mode_eth2="managed"
adhoc_essid_eth2="AP1"
channel_eth0="6"
iwconfig_eth2="essid AP1"
key_AP1="55393193738332723131363015 enc open"
preferredonly="AP1"
blacklist_aps=( "WLAN" ) |
/etc/conf.d/net
Code: | iface_eth0="dhcp"
iface_eth1="dhcp"
modules=( "iwconfig" )
iface_eth2="dhcp"
blacklist_aps=( "WLAN" ) |
What I did is:
To make sure that my settings are used:
Code: | acer ~ # rc-update del net.eth2 default
* net.eth2 removed from the following runlevels: default
* rc-update complete.
acer ~ # rc-update add net.eth2 default
* net.eth2 added to runlevel default
* rc-update complete. |
Then I press the WiFi-key on my computer.
Code: | acer ~ # iwconfig
lo no wireless extensions.
eth0 no wireless extensions.
eth1 no wireless extensions.
eth2 IEEE 802.11g ESSID:"WLAN"
Mode:Managed Frequency:2.462 GHz Access Point: 00:30:F1:EB:C8:0A
Bit Rate=54 Mb/s Tx-Power=20 dBm
RTS thr:off Fragment thr:off
Encryption key:off
Power Management:off
Link Quality=80/100 Signal level=-49 dBm Noise level=-87 dBm
Rx invalid nwid:0 Rx invalid crypt:0 Rx invalid frag:0
Tx excessive retries:0 Invalid misc:0 Missed beacon:2 |
And there is my neighbours network again!
After Code: | acer ~ # /etc/init.d/net.eth2 start | I cannot access the internet anymore because dhcpcd changes my /etc/resolv.conf.
What am I doing wrong? Please do not refer me to other threads or guides - I read everything. Either it's incomplete or too old. But it never works! |
|
Back to top |
|
|
UberLord Retired Dev
Joined: 18 Sep 2003 Posts: 6835 Location: Blighty
|
Posted: Thu May 26, 2005 10:43 am Post subject: |
|
|
dj_olsen wrote: |
/etc/conf.d/wireless
Code: | essid_eth2="AP1"
mode_eth2="managed"
adhoc_essid_eth2="AP1"
channel_eth0="6"
iwconfig_eth2="essid AP1"
key_AP1="55393193738332723131363015 enc open"
preferredonly="AP1"
blacklist_aps=( "WLAN" ) |
/etc/conf.d/net
Code: | iface_eth0="dhcp"
iface_eth1="dhcp"
modules=( "iwconfig" )
iface_eth2="dhcp"
blacklist_aps=( "WLAN" ) |
After
Code: | acer ~ # /etc/init.d/net.eth2 start |
I cannot access the internet anymore because dhcpcd changes my /etc/resolv.conf.
What am I doing wrong? Please do not refer me to other threads or guides - I read everything. Either it's incomplete or too old. But it never works! |
I will refer you to wireless.example and net.example in /etc/conf.d which are correct and current
You have obviously either not read them, or not understood them.
You also have no idea about wireless managed mode either
As I'm in a good mood today, I've redone your configs
/etc/conf.d/net
Code: |
modules=( "iwconfig" )
config_eth0=( "dhcp" )
config_eth1=( "dhcp" )
config_eth2=( "dhcp" )
# Ensure that dhcpcd on eth2 does not change resolv.conf or the gateway
# So that internet still works
dhcpcd_eth2="-R -G"
|
/etc/conf.d/wireless
Code: |
key_AP1="55393193738332723131363015 enc open"
preferred_aps=( "AP1" )
blacklist_aps=( "WLAN" )
|
|
|
Back to top |
|
|
dj_olsen n00b
Joined: 14 Jul 2004 Posts: 20
|
Posted: Thu May 26, 2005 12:22 pm Post subject: |
|
|
Hi Uberlord,
Thanks, but Code: | ...
config_eth0=( "dhcp" )
config_eth1=( "dhcp" )
config_eth2=( "dhcp" )
... | does not work: Error message when doing
Code: | acer ~ # /etc/init.d/net.eth2 start
* Please make sure that /etc/conf.d/net has $ifconfig_eth2 set
* (or $iface_eth2 for old-style configuration) |
So I used Code: | ...
iface_eth0="dhcp"
iface_eth1="dhcp"
iface_eth2="dhcp"
... | Or am I wrong with this? Because it still doesn't work, still connecting to my neighbours AP. |
|
Back to top |
|
|
UberLord Retired Dev
Joined: 18 Sep 2003 Posts: 6835 Location: Blighty
|
Posted: Thu May 26, 2005 2:49 pm Post subject: |
|
|
You need baselayout-1.11.12-r3 - which is masked ~ARCH |
|
Back to top |
|
|
dj_olsen n00b
Joined: 14 Jul 2004 Posts: 20
|
Posted: Thu May 26, 2005 7:55 pm Post subject: |
|
|
After updating to baselayout-1.11.12-r3 there is no change: Same error and behaviour as before.
Last edited by dj_olsen on Fri May 27, 2005 4:01 am; edited 1 time in total |
|
Back to top |
|
|
psbaker n00b
Joined: 21 May 2005 Posts: 9
|
Posted: Thu May 26, 2005 8:10 pm Post subject: Same problem |
|
|
I'm struggling with this same problem. I'm a Gentoo newbie (refugee from Fedora), and things have gone swimmingly till now. I had no /etc/conf.d/wireless.example for some reason. I found it posted on one of these forums and *thought* I had understood it; but nothing I entered in my "wireless" file seemed to make any difference: I still connected to a neighbor's router. Using iwconfig works, but . . .
The relevant wiki entry seems to me rather sketchy, and wireless.example, though it seems clear enough, is for some reason not helping. Uberlord's instructions also seem clear, but they do not work for me. I am trying to understand the advice to install baselayout-1.11.12-r. I've got a baselayout package, to be sure: but it's version 1.9.4-r6. Portage claims it is current.
What am I missing? |
|
Back to top |
|
|
BigBaaadBob Guru
Joined: 19 Apr 2003 Posts: 342 Location: Swampscott, MA USA
|
Posted: Thu May 26, 2005 10:05 pm Post subject: Re: Same problem |
|
|
psbaker wrote: | I am trying to understand the advice to install baselayout-1.11.12-r. I've got a baselayout package, to be sure: but it's version 1.9.4-r6. Portage claims it is current.
What am I missing? |
The more irascible of folks would say you are missing "man 5 portage". But I'm not irascible, so...
When you run into these situations you need first verify what the status of the package is. I use this command for that: Code: | # etcat versions baselayout
[ Results for search key : baselayout ]
[ Candidate applications found : 11 ]
Only printing found installed programs.
* sys-apps/baselayout :
[ I] 1.9.4-r6 (0)
[M ] 1.9.4-r7 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.9-r1 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.10-r7 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.11 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.11-r1 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.11-r2 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.11-r3 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.12-r1 (0)
[M~ ] 1.12.0_alpha2 (0)
[M~ ] 1.12.0_alpha2-r1 (0)
# |
So, with this status of the portage collection, 1.9.4-r6 is the latest stable version of baselayout.
To emerge something that isn't marked stable you need to go to /etc/portage and edit package.keywords, adding a line like this: Code: | sys-apps/baselayout ~x86 | which will allow the most current version of baselayout to be emerged (if it isn't hard-masked). If you do this you'll see: Code: | # etcat versions baselayout
[ Results for search key : baselayout ]
[ Candidate applications found : 11 ]
Only printing found installed programs.
* sys-apps/baselayout :
[ I] 1.9.4-r6 (0)
[M ] 1.9.4-r7 (0)
[ ~ ] 1.11.9-r1 (0)
[ ~ ] 1.11.10-r7 (0)
[ ~ ] 1.11.11 (0)
[ ~ ] 1.11.11-r1 (0)
[ ~ ] 1.11.11-r2 (0)
[ ~ ] 1.11.11-r3 (0)
[ ~ ] 1.11.12-r1 (0)
[M~ ] 1.12.0_alpha2 (0)
[M~ ] 1.12.0_alpha2-r1 (0)
#
| Notice how th 1.12.0 versions are still masked (they are hard-masked) as is 1.9.4-r7. But, this may not be what you want because this will cause 1.11.12-r1 to get merged, whereas all you might want is the latest 1.11.11. In that case, try adding this line to the package.mask file: Code: |
>=sys-apps/baselayout-1.11.12 | which gives you this result: Code: | # etcat versions baselayout
[ Results for search key : baselayout ]
[ Candidate applications found : 11 ]
Only printing found installed programs.
* sys-apps/baselayout :
[ I] 1.9.4-r6 (0)
[M ] 1.9.4-r7 (0)
[ ~ ] 1.11.9-r1 (0)
[ ~ ] 1.11.10-r7 (0)
[ ~ ] 1.11.11 (0)
[ ~ ] 1.11.11-r1 (0)
[ ~ ] 1.11.11-r2 (0)
[ ~ ] 1.11.11-r3 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.12-r1 (0)
[M~ ] 1.12.0_alpha2 (0)
[M~ ] 1.12.0_alpha2-r1 (0)
# |
Just remember, when you do this you are taking version control in your own hands. You've removed the guards from the saw. |
|
Back to top |
|
|
psbaker n00b
Joined: 21 May 2005 Posts: 9
|
Posted: Fri May 27, 2005 1:53 am Post subject: Still the same problem |
|
|
Okay, I should have figured that out. But now dj_olsen seems to be saying that updating the baselayout package isn't the solution anyway.
In the meantime, this page
http://www.gentoo.org/doc/en/handbook/draft/handbook-x86.xml?part=4&chap=4
seems admirably clear, but following its instructions has gotten me nowhere.
Time for bed: in the morning I'll try wpa supplicant, which provides better security anyway.
If all else fails, I guess I could just have my own DSL service turned off and live off my neighbor's unencrypted wlan. |
|
Back to top |
|
|
freelx n00b
Joined: 26 May 2005 Posts: 41
|
Posted: Fri May 27, 2005 2:10 am Post subject: Re: Same problem |
|
|
BigBadBob wrote: | When you run into these situations you need first verify what the status of the package is. I use this command for that: Code: | # etcat versions baselayout
[ Results for search key : baselayout ]
[ Candidate applications found : 11 ]
Only printing found installed programs.
* sys-apps/baselayout :
[ I] 1.9.4-r6 (0)
[M ] 1.9.4-r7 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.9-r1 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.10-r7 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.11 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.11-r1 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.11-r2 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.11-r3 (0)
[M~ ] 1.11.12-r1 (0)
[M~ ] 1.12.0_alpha2 (0)
[M~ ] 1.12.0_alpha2-r1 (0)
# |
|
nb:
Code: | freelx # etcat --help | head -n 4
etcat (0.3.1) - Portage Information Extractor - By: Alastair Tse
NOTICE: This tool will be phased out at some point in
the future, please use equery instead.
Bugs are still fixed, but new features won't be added. |
So:
Code: | mu ~ # equery list -o -p baselayout
[ Searching for package 'baselayout' in all categories among: ]
* installed packages
[I--] [ ] sys-apps/baselayout-1.11.12-r2 (0)
* Portage tree (/usr/portage)
[-P-] [M ] sys-apps/baselayout-1.9.4-r7 (0)
[-P-] [M~] sys-apps/baselayout-1.12.0_alpha2 (0)
[-P-] [ ] sys-apps/baselayout-1.9.4-r6 (0)
[-P-] [ ~] sys-apps/baselayout-1.11.11-r2 (0)
[-P-] [M~] sys-apps/baselayout-1.12.0_alpha2-r1 (0)
[-P-] [ ~] sys-apps/baselayout-1.11.10-r7 (0)
[-P-] [ ~] sys-apps/baselayout-1.11.9-r1 (0)
[-P-] [ ~] sys-apps/baselayout-1.11.11-r1 (0)
[-P-] [ ~] sys-apps/baselayout-1.11.11-r3 (0)
[-P-] [ ~] sys-apps/baselayout-1.11.11 (0)
[-P-] [ ~] sys-apps/baselayout-1.11.12-r1 (0)
[-P-] [ ~] sys-apps/baselayout-1.11.12-r3 (0)
[-P-] [M ] sys-apps/baselayout-darwin-1.11.11 (0)
[-P-] [M-] sys-apps/baselayout-lite-1.0_pre2 (0)
[-P-] [M-] sys-apps/baselayout-lite-1.0_pre1 (0)
[-P-] [ ~] sys-apps/baselayout-vserver-1.0 (0)
* overlay tree (/usr/local/portage) |
Or, faster:
Code: | emerge --sync
emerge eix
update-eix |
then you can:
Code: | freelx # eix -e baselayout
* sys-apps/baselayout
Available versions: 1.9.4-r6 !1.9.4-r7 ~1.11.9-r1 ~1.11.10-r7 ~1.11.11 ~1.11.11-r1 ~1.11.11-r2 ~1.11.11-r3 ~1.11.12-r1 ~1.11.12-r2 [M]1.12.0_alpha2 [M]1.12.0_alpha2-r1
Installed: 1.11.12-r2
Homepage: http://www.gentoo.org/
Description: Base layout for Gentoo Linux (incl. initscripts and sysvinit)
Found 1 matches |
When you use eix in the future -- if it has been awhile since your last update-eix -- just remember to "emerge --sync && update-eix" to index the latest tree.
Last edited by freelx on Fri May 27, 2005 2:14 am; edited 2 times in total |
|
Back to top |
|
|
BigBaaadBob Guru
Joined: 19 Apr 2003 Posts: 342 Location: Swampscott, MA USA
|
Posted: Fri May 27, 2005 2:13 am Post subject: |
|
|
freelx: Yes. Old habits die hard! |
|
Back to top |
|
|
freelx n00b
Joined: 26 May 2005 Posts: 41
|
Posted: Fri May 27, 2005 2:15 am Post subject: |
|
|
BigBadBob wrote: | freelx: Yes. Old habits die hard! |
Indeed, I too relied on etcat until recently. It took me long time to realize that "equery l -o -p" is what replaces "etcat -v" ... it's not very obvious. |
|
Back to top |
|
|
dj_olsen n00b
Joined: 14 Jul 2004 Posts: 20
|
Posted: Fri May 27, 2005 4:08 am Post subject: Re: Still the same problem |
|
|
psbaker wrote: | If all else fails, I guess I could just have my own DSL service turned off and live off my neighbor's unencrypted wlan. |
Lucky you! My neightbours don't have DSL, just their router for internal communication. I even can see their router configuration (and they use it, I did hide their router's ESSID, but they changed it back) ... no DSL access data stored there. A dead end! |
|
Back to top |
|
|
psbaker n00b
Joined: 21 May 2005 Posts: 9
|
Posted: Fri May 27, 2005 5:06 pm Post subject: Problem (partly) solved |
|
|
Actually that neighbor is far enough away that my connection was rather iffy: nytimes.com took forever to load. So I've got to go on paying for DSL.
Convinced that I was failing to understand something, I turned off all encryption and authentication in my router and turned on ssid broadcasting. When I tried again with the simplest possible config file the connection worked /* sigh of relief */. Then started turning things on one by one. (This is what I should have done before bugging the people in this forum). Turns out the bit I didn't understand was what to do when the router was set not to broadcast the ssid.
I'm still studying this--but for the time being I have a sort-of secure wlan at home. |
|
Back to top |
|
|
BigBaaadBob Guru
Joined: 19 Apr 2003 Posts: 342 Location: Swampscott, MA USA
|
Posted: Fri May 27, 2005 6:47 pm Post subject: |
|
|
freelx wrote: | Indeed, I too relied on etcat until recently. It took me long time to realize that "equery l -o -p" is what replaces "etcat -v" ... it's not very obvious. |
Of course, it isn't an exact replacement. The etcat version looks exactly for the package "baselayout" whereas the equery version looks for any package name that begins with "baselayout" and I don't see anyway to force it to do otherwise.
And, he said grumpily, why is it that portage utilities don't handle options like any good little unix program should, as in "-op" means the same as "-o -p" if "-o" doesn't take an argument? Grump! Grump! |
|
Back to top |
|
|
psbaker n00b
Joined: 21 May 2005 Posts: 9
|
Posted: Fri May 27, 2005 6:47 pm Post subject: Spoke too soon |
|
|
Actually I can't use WEP encryption either: right now my only security is authentication by MAC address. Is anyone still reading this thread? |
|
Back to top |
|
|
BigBaaadBob Guru
Joined: 19 Apr 2003 Posts: 342 Location: Swampscott, MA USA
|
Posted: Fri May 27, 2005 7:00 pm Post subject: Re: Spoke too soon |
|
|
psbaker wrote: | Actually I can't use WEP encryption either: right now my only security is authentication by MAC address. Is anyone still reading this thread? |
I am. And I do wireless on my laptop using wpa_supplicant which works pretty much everywhere I've tried it (WEP, WPA, or whatever)... |
|
Back to top |
|
|
psbaker n00b
Joined: 21 May 2005 Posts: 9
|
Posted: Fri May 27, 2005 8:20 pm Post subject: Re: Spoke too soon |
|
|
Thanks, BigBadBob. I've upgraded baselayout as per the instructions on the wiki and will try further this evening. Will report back. I am also interested in getting wpa going too, since that is used at work. |
|
Back to top |
|
|
BigBaaadBob Guru
Joined: 19 Apr 2003 Posts: 342 Location: Swampscott, MA USA
|
Posted: Sat May 28, 2005 2:30 am Post subject: |
|
|
Just a little more info. I'm not using the newer baselayout (still using the 1.9.4-r6 version). Also I'm using driverloader because ndiswrapper didn't work with my wifi card when I got it (a LinkSys WPC54G). This setup has always worked fine out of the box. When using open WAPs I just use driverloader directly and if necessary, tell it which AP to associate with using iwconfig. When using WEP or WPA I use wpa_supplicant.
However, since upgrading to a 2.6.11 kernel, driverloader is hanging. They tell me I need to avoid the "preempt the big kernel lock" setting which I don't really want to do, and besides I tried it and it still hung. So I'm likely to try ndiswrapper again, since it now supports my card. |
|
Back to top |
|
|
psbaker n00b
Joined: 21 May 2005 Posts: 9
|
Posted: Sat May 28, 2005 3:49 am Post subject: |
|
|
Not doing too well: I haven't managed to get either WEP or WPA working. Here is /etc/conf.d/net, showing the various things I've tried:
Code: |
# eth0 is the wire: I'm not using it right now.
#iface_eth0="dhcp"
#dhcpcd_eth0="..."
# If I try to substitute the "config" line for the "iface" line, I get
# an error message telling me to define $ifconfig. If I then include a
# line reading ifconfig_eth1="" I still get the error message.
iface_eth1="dhcp"
#config_eth1="dhcp"
#key_anselm="7D30-D848-8924-50DB-A2D0-2E07-E4"
modules=( "iwconfig" )
dhcpcd_eth1="-t 20"
#I haven't been able to make wpa work at all.
#modules=( "wpa_supplicant" )
#wpa_supplicant_eth1="-Dmadwifi"
#wpa_timeout_eth1="20"
#preferred_aps=( "anselm" )
#associate_order="preferredonly"
# Left over from net.example. What is it for?
gateway="/"
|
And here is /etc/conf.d/wireless:
Code: |
key_anselm="7D30-D848-8924-50DB-A2D0-2E07-E4 enc open"
preferred_aps=( "anselm" )
associate_order="preferredonly"
|
And here is /etc/wpa_supplicant.conf:
Code: |
ctrl_interface=/var/run/wpa_supplicant
ctrl_interface_group=0
ap_scan=1
network={
ssid="anselm"
scan_ssid=1
key_mgmt=WPA-PSK
psk="my-secret-passwd"
}
|
I am running baselayout 1.11.12-r1, but the result is the same as with the earlier version. My card is an ipw2200; the router is a Linksys WRT54G. No hardware issues, I think: this has been working perfectly under Fedora, and also in Gentoo when manually configured with iwconfig.
Diagnoses very welcome. It would also be a great help to see examples of actual files that are actually working for people. |
|
Back to top |
|
|
psbaker n00b
Joined: 21 May 2005 Posts: 9
|
Posted: Sun May 29, 2005 11:22 am Post subject: I give up |
|
|
I don't think anyone is reading this thread anymore, but for the record: I give up. I've used up far more time trying to make the initscript work than I will ever use starting my wireless connection myself via a script. |
|
Back to top |
|
|
cgmd Veteran
Joined: 17 Feb 2005 Posts: 1585 Location: Louisiana
|
Posted: Sun May 29, 2005 3:09 pm Post subject: |
|
|
BigBadBob wrote... Quote: | I do wireless on my laptop using wpa_supplicant which works pretty much everywhere I've tried it (WEP, WPA, or whatever)... |
I, too, have a Linksys WPC54G card. I'm running 2.6.11, and ndiwrapper is handling the driver. May I ask what version of wpa_supplicant is working for you, and how you might have it configured? I'm unable to connect using WPA with my Linksys WRT54G router.
Thanks... _________________ "Primum non nocere" ---Galen |
|
Back to top |
|
|
|